Ergebnisse 2015

Scroll down

Ergebnisse 2015

Ergebnisse 2016  Ergebnisse 2019


  WUB 100 (100 km)        
               
GESAMT
ZEIT
NAME, VORNAME VEREIN
NATION
JG.
M/W
PLATZ M/W
   
     
 
  1   10:17:52 h     Wellensiek, Wolfgang   Lübecker Berglöwen    
  1972
M   1  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  2   10:57:45 h     Zsoldos, Ferenc   *Vellmar    
  1969   M   2  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  3   11:27:13 h     Bach, Petra   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1971   W   1  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  4   11:27:15 h     Jürgens, Markus   LG Emsdetten    
  1987   M   3  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  5   11:38:26 h     Ransiek, Stefan   VFL Holsen    
  1971   M   4  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  6   11:39:42 h     Hardes, Christoph   *Paderborn    
  1973   M   5  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  7   11:38:38 h     Schröder, Dirk   Turnerschaft Bielefeld...    
  1968   M   6  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  8   11:45:54 h     Heidemann, Udo   Turnerschaft Bielefeld...    
  1970   M   7  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  9   11:59:14 h     Heinkelein, Michael   *Mespelbrunn    
  1978   M   8  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  10   11:59:19 h     Schwede, Bianka   *Düsseldorf    
  1976   W   2  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  11   12:02:29 h     Weber, Silvio   Afsm Göttingen    
  1982   M   9  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  12   12:03:54 h     Kemper, Chris   *Freiberg    
  1981   M   10  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  13   12:17:24 h     Zipplies, Günter   *Soest    
  1970   M   11  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  14   12:17:24 h     Ruppert, Ralf   LG Oelde / Wadersloh    
  1965   M   12  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  15   12:17:24 h     Schläger, Lars   Trail Team OWL    
  1984   M   13  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  16   12:46:03 h     Lüttgert, Heiner   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1965   M   14  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  17   12:49:01 h     Landwehr, Matthias   LC Solbad Ravensberg    
  1970   M   15  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  18   12:55:09 h     Grage, Markus   *Bielefeld    
  1972   M   16  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  19   13:21:06 h     Guhra, Michael   *Werther    
  1975   M   17  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  20   13:26:08 h     Allenstein, Peter   Teammountaintrail    
  1964   M   18  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  21   13:26:11 h     Angelov, Georgi      
  1985   M   19  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  22   13:26:50 h     Niederhofer, Stefan   TUS Breckerfeld    
  1973   M   20  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  23   13:26:51 h     Müller, Frank   Adler-Langlauf Bottrop    
  1961   M   21  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  24   13:44:42 h     Jungclaus, Frank   Waldschleicher Wedemark    
  1969   M   22  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  25   13:48:23 h     Link-Holtermann, Elke   TUS Breckerfeld    
  1969   W   3  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  26   13:56:38 h     Jörg, Hans   FC St.Pauli Triathlon    
  1968   M   23  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  27   14:05:22 h     Bröker, Uwe   *Bad Salzuflen    
  1960   M   24  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  28   14:07:41 h     Riesenbeck, Frank   *Kirchlengern    
  1970   M   25  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  29   14:17:50 h     Horn, Sascha   Training Team OWL    
  1977   M   26  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  30   14:24:26 h     Schmidt-Soltau, Peer   Spass AM Laufen    
  1981   M   27  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  31   14:24:24 h     Cavaliero, Claudia   OSC Waldniel / 100 MC    
  1970   W   4  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  32   14:58:33 h     Rehers, Hans-Werner   OSC/100Marathonclub/DU...    
  1947   M   28  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  33   14:58:45 h     Liegmann, Günter   TV Georgsmarienhütte /...    
  1955   M   29  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  34   15:16:06 h     John, Dennis   TC Kray 1892 E. V.    
  1982   M   30  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  35   15:17:00 h     John, Svenja   TC Kray 1892 E. V.    
  1986   W   5  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  36   15:26:58 h     Frank, Andreas   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1958   M   31  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  37   15:27:00 h     Pachnicke, Andreas   LG Oelde/Wadersloh    
  1969   M   32  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  38   15:28:56 h     Becker, Friedhelm   LC Restekiste    
  1950   M   33  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  39   16:08:05 h     Becker-Sickau, Frank   Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei    
  1964   M   34  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  40   15:56:41 h     Thiel-Freitag, Wilhelma   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1955   W   6  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  41   16:56:50 h     Raulf, Martin   Stolpertruppe Winsen    
  1960   M   35  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  42   17:51:43 h     Neuenbäumer, Thorsten   Oerlinghausen    
  1971   M   36  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  43   17:51:57 h     Zander, Marion   Laufjunkie    
  1961   W   7  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  44   17:52:03 h     Pflügler, Christian   6H Lauf Münster    
  1967   M   37  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  45   18:04:52 h     Szarvas, Markus   LT Schnecke Sonsbeck    
  1967   M   38  
                                 
                                 
  PUD 50 (50 km)                      
                                 
GESAMT
ZEIT
NAME, VORNAME VEREIN
NATION
JG.
M/W
PLATZ M/W
                                 
  1   3:02:56 h     Kerkmann, Jan   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1991   M   1  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  2   3:44:54 h     Wulfmeyer, Henning   *Bielefeld    
  1983   M   2  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  3   4:20:47 h     Fenn, Ingo   LU Steinhagen    
  1970   M   3  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  4   4:24:55 h     Teske, Peter   Blomberger Nelkenläufer    
  1968   M   4  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  5   4:29:31 h     Grosche, Timo   Senne Runners    
  1974   M   5  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  6   4:29:35 h     Sander, Thomas   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1966   M   6  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  7   4:29:37 h     Krüger, Michael   Senne Runners    
  1972   M   7  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  8   4:38:14 h     Siedler, Wolfgang   ASG-Weitwärts    
  1955   M   8  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  9   4:48:38 h     Nuß, Bernhard   Never Walk Alone    
  1961   M   9  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  10   4:53:32 h     Hamacher, Thomas   *Löhne    
  1963   M   10  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  11   4:53:44 h     Fehring, Ralf   Sportfreunde Sennestadt    
  1964   M   11  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  12   4:57:31 h     Steffen, Ulrike   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1975   W   1  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  13   4:57:33 h     Theuerkorn, Thomas   Grüne Handschuhe Biele...    
  1961   M   12  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  14   4:58:53 h     Smolnik, Christian   Laufen Gegen Leiden    
  1968   M   13  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  15   5:21:00 h     Hille, Matthias   *Bielefeld    
  1986   M   14  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  16   5:43:09 h     Mecking, Betty   Tucan Athletic Club    
  1967   W   2  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  17   5:43:11 h     Gummersbach, Silke   Marathonteam-Online    
  1972   W   3  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  18   5:48:47 h     Nicholson, Trudy   Tsve 1890 Bielefeld    
  1958   W   4  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  19   5:53:07 h     Beerbaum, Anke   *Bielefeld    
  1979   W   5  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  20   5:53:08 h     Sisenop, Rebecca   *Oerlinghausen    
  1980   W   6  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  21   5:56:55 h     Nass, Britta   *Oerlinghausen    
  1970   W   7  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  22   6:00:36 h     Isringhausen-Bley, Stephan   Passtschon98    
  1963   M   15  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  23   6:26:07 h     Eberle, Dietrich   100 Marathon Clubb    
  1951   M   16  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  24   6:45:13 h     Dickmann, Volker   WAT Läuft    
  1966   M   17  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  25   6:52:50 h     Schroeder, Christine   100 Marathon Clubb    
  1958   W   8  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  26   6:52:57 h     Braun, Helmut   100Mc / Gründe Handschuhe    
  1951   M   18  
 
 

 
 
 

 

  27   7:07:06 h     Düsterhus, Rene   *Salzkotten    
  1986   M   19