Ergebnisse 2016

Ergebnisse 2015  Ergebnisse 2019


  WUB 100 (100 km)    
GESAMT
ZEIT
NAME, VORNAME
NATION
M/W
PLATZ M/W
                         
  1   12:35:03   Fohrmeister, Volker  
  m  
1
 
 
 
 
 
 

  2   12:56:38   Fort, Diego  
  m  
2
 
 
 
 
 
 

  3   13:16:50   Hardes, Christoph  
  m  
3
 
 
 
 
 
 

  4   13:17:20   Bergmann, Juri  
  m  
4
 
 
 
 
 
 

  5   13:23:35   Heidemann, Udo  
  m  
5
 
 
 
 
 
 

  6   13:49:29   Krüger, Michael  
  m  
6
 
 
 
 
 
 

  7   13:53:27   Ruppert, Ralf  
  m  
7
 
 
 
 
 
 

  8   13:56:26   Grossmann, Rainer  
  m  
8
 
 
 
 
 
 

  9   13:57:30   Grigoleit, Axel  
  m  
9
 
 
 
 
 
 

  10   13:59:27   Landwehr, Matthias  
  m  
10
 
 
 
 
 
 

  11   14:27:43   Schläger, Lars  
  m  
11
 
 
 
 
 
 

  12   14:44:11   Eschrich, Axel  
  m  
12
 
 
 
 
 
 

  13   14:45:31   Damisch, Thomas  
  m  
13
 
 
 
 
 
 

  14   14:45:31   Tekhaus, Jens  
  m  
14
 
 
 
 
 
 

  15   14:45:32   Jasbinschek, Babett  
  w  
1
 
 
 
 
 
 

  16   15:13:25   Siedler, Wolfgang  
  m  
15
 
 
 
 
 
 

  17   15:13:26   Niederhofer, Stefan  
  m  
16
 
 
 
 
 
 

  18   15:56:10   Springer, Nadine  
  w  
2
 
 
 
 
 
 

  19   15:56:15   Richter, Maic  
  m  
17
 
 
 
 
 
 

  20   16:01:11   Pagenkämper, Thomas  
  m  
18
 
 
 
 
 
 

  21   16:23:17   Hamacher, Thomas  
  m  
19
 
 
 
 
 
 

  22   16:23:17   Zander, Marion  
  w  
3
 
 
 
 
 
 

  23   16:56:11   Laig, Uwe  
  m  
20
 
 
 
 
 
 

  24   16:59:50   Schell, Stefan  
  m  
21
 
 
 
 
 
 

  25   17:04:36   Hampel, Peter  
  m  
22
 
 
 
 
 
 

  26   17:07:29   Heitfeldt, Ulrich  
  m  
23
 
 
 
 
 
 

  27   17:21:56   Kähler, Enno  
  m  
24
 
 
 
 
 
 

  28   17:38:37   Schmidt-Soltau, Peer  
  m  
25
 
 
 
 
 
 

  29   17:38:38   Cavaleiro, Claudia  
  w  
4
 
 
 
 
 
 

  30   18:24:52   Link-Holtermann, Elke  
  w  
5
 
 
 
 
 
 

  31   18:48:45   Escher, Constanze  
  w  
6
 
 
 
 
 
 

  32   18:48:45   Bebernik, Edmund  
  m  
26
 
 
 
 
 
 

  33   19:37:25   Eickelberg, Cornelius  
  m  
27
 
 
 
 
 
 

  34   19:46:02   Schneider, Andreas  
  m  
28
 
                         
                         
  PUD 50 (50 km)              
                         
GESAMT
ZEIT
NAME, VORNAME
NATION
M/W
PLATZ M/W
                         
  1   04:53:25   Ruick, Paul  
  m   1  
 
 
 
 
 

  2   05:27:15   Fenn, Ingo  
  m   2  
 
 
 
 
 

  3   05:28:07   Hulsewig, Tobias  
  m   3  
 
 
 
 
 

  4   05:44:14   Kordes, Christian  
  m   4  
 
 
 
 
 

  5   06:01:47   Bach, Petra  
  w   1  
 
 
 
 
 

  6   06:15:33   Teubener, Kai  
  m   5  
 
 
 
 
 

  7   06:30:57   Fehring, Ralf  
  m   6  
 
 
 
 
 

  8   06:33:01   Burg, Robert  
  m   7  
 
 
 
 
 

  9   06:33:01   Maria May, Berenice  
  w   2  
 
 
 
 
 

  10   06:39:56   Theuerkorn, Thomas  
  m   8  
 
 
 
 
 

  11   06:44:39   Gieselmann, Ingo  
  m   9  
 
 
 
 
 

  12   06:44:42   Weise, Kim-Stephan  
  m   10  
 
 
 
 
 

  13   06:44:55   Smolnik, Christian  
  m   11  
 
 
 
 
 

  14   06:44:58   Marx, Sabine  
  w   3  
 
 
 
 
 

  15   06:49:53   Menzhausen, Michael  
  m   12  
 
 
 
 
 

  16   06:55:58   Frank, Andreas  
  m   13  
 
 
 
 
 

  17   07:11:29   Roata, Cris  
  w   14  
 
 
 
 
 

  18   07:11:36   Christoph, Stefan  
  m   15  
 
 
 
 
 

  19   07:57:04   Werthmöller, Francis  
  w   4  
 
 
 
 
 

  20   08:11:09   Mix, Kathrin  
  w   5  
 
 
 
 
 

  21   08:23:18   Nass, Britta  
  w   6  
 
 
 
 
 

  22   08:23:19   Schneedhorst, Ute  
  w   7  
 
 
 
 
 

  23   08:57:16   Braun, Helmut  
  m   16  
 
 
 
 
 

  24   08:57:16   Braun, Julian  
  m   17  
 
 
 
 
 

  25   10:38:04   Häußler, Bianca  
  w   8  
 
 
 
 
 

  26   10:39:46   Corazza, Rosalie  
  w   9  
 
 
 
 
 

  27   10:40:22   Nottelmann, Sylke  
  w   10  
 
 
 
 
 

  28   14:30:29   Stahn, Iris  
  w   11  
 
 
 
 
 

  29   14:30:29   Petring, Heinzi  
  m   18  
                         
                         
  FIRMENSTAFFEL (5x 20km)              
                         
GESAMT
ZEIT
STAFFEL STARTNR.        
                         
  1   09:00:37   Stadtwerke Bielefeld #1   1071          
 
 
 
 
 

  2   10:11:21   Stadt Bielefeld #4   1069          
 
 
 
 
 

  3   10:16:27   Stadtwerke Bielefeld #2   1072          
 
 
 
 
 

  4   10:31:35   Stadt Bielefeld #3   1068          
 
 
 
 
 

  5   10:40:34   Stadt Bielefeld #1   1066          
 
 
 
 
 

  6   10:52:16   IHK Bielefeld   1062          
 
 
 
 
 

  7   11:06:36   Streitbörger - Speckmann   1064          
 
 
 
 
 

  8   11:15:54   Olaf's Laufladen   1074          
 
 
 
 
 

  9   11:20:23   Stadtwerke Bielefeld #3   1073          
 
 
 
 
 

  10   12:17:25   Dr. Stracke, Bubenzter & Partner   1063          
 
 
 
 
 

  11   12:29:13   Arvato - Bertelsmann   1060          
 
 
 
 
 

  12   12:36:13   Schüco International KG   1065